Happy birthday to Supernova's Sungmo

Stage Name : Vega Sungmo | Sungmo Name: Yoon Sungmo (윤성모) Birthdate: June 15, 1987 Labels:  Maroo Entertainment, CJ E&M (So...
Share:  
   

Super Junior’s Kangin and Supernova’s Sungmo share thoughts on ‘Goong’ musical

A press conference for the musical version of the Korean drama, “Goong” or “Princess Hours” has been held in Tokyo’s Shibuya on August 28th...
Share:  
   

[Info] Supernova Sungmo joins twitter

Supernova Sungmo joins twitter. With him join twitter, it means all Supernova member have their own twitter account. They will make their co...
Share: