IZ*ONE Miyawaki Sakura Top 10 Hottest Photos!



Birth Name: Miyawaki Sakura (宮脇咲良)
Nickname: Sakura (さくら)
Date of Birth: March 19, 1998 (age 20)
Place of Birth: Kagoshima, Japan
Blood Type: A
Height: 163cm
Weight: 46kg
Hobbies: Movies, games