Blackpink Jisoo Profile




Birth Name: Kim Ji Soo (김지수)
Stage Name: Jisoo (지수)
Nickames: Chi Choo, Jichu
Position: Face Of The Group, Lead Vocalist
Favourite Food: Rice
Birthday: January 3, 1995
Place of Birth: Seoul, South Korea