TWICE Sana Profile




Birth Name: Minatozaki Sana
Stage Name: Sana
Birthday: December 29, 1996
Position: Vocalist, Lead Dancer
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 48 kg
Blood Type: B
Nationality: Japanese
-She was in GOT7's "A" MV and Junho's "Feel" (Japanese) MV




Sana also receives compliment for her weight loss and diet plan recently