So Ji Sub Profile


Name: 소지섭 / So Ji Sub (So Ji Seob)
Also known as: Soh Ji Sup / So Ji Seop
Profession: Actor
Birthdate: 1977-Nov-04 (age 39)
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Height: 182cm
Weight: 70kg
Star sign: Scorpio
Blood type: O+
Family: Older sister