Girls Day Yura Profile



Birth Name: Kim Ah Young
Stage Name: Yura
Birthday: November 6, 1992
Position: Main Rapper, Vocalist
Height: 168 cm
Weight: 49 kg
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: Painting, dancing, listening to music
Skills: Outstanding dance skills
Favorite Color: strawberry milk color
Instagram: @yura_936
Twitter: @Girls_Day_Yura