Happy Birthday To Super Junior Leeteuk!




Real Name: Park Jung Soo
Stage Name: Leeteuk
English Name: Dennis Park
Birthday: 01-07-1983
Position: Leader, Vocalist and Rapper
Height: 179 cm
Weight: 59 kg