Happy Birthday To SNSD Seohyun!

Real Name: Seo Joo Hyun
Stage Name: Seohyun
Nicknames: Maknae, Seororo, Seobaby, Hyun
Birthday: 28-06-1991
Position: Lead Vocalist, Maknae
Blood Type: A
Height: 169 cm
Weight: 49 kg