Happy Birthday To SNSD's Sunny!


Real Name: Lee Soon Kyu

Stage Name: Sunny
Nicknames: Aeygo Queen, Sunny Bunny,Energy Pill, Danshin,Sun Buns, Variety Show Queen etc
Birthday: 15-05-1989
Position: Lead Vocalist
Height: 161 cm
Weight: 46 kg
Blood Type: B