Happy Bithday To Miss A Fei!


Real Name: W├íng Feifei 
Stage Name: Fei 
Birthday: 27-04-1987 
Position: Lead Vocalist 
Nationality: Chinese 
Height: 166 cm 
Weight: 46 kg





Some nice fancams by Mnet and fans!