Happy Birthday To INFINITE Sung Gyu!



Real Name: Kim Sung Gyu
Stage Name: Sunggyu
Nicknames: Leader, Hamster, Honey Sungkyu
Birthday: 28-04-1989
Position: Leader and Main Vocalist
Height: 178cm
Weight: 64kg
Blood Type: A