Happy Birthday To Big Bang Daesung!


Real Name: Kang DaeSung (강대성)

Stage Name: DaeSung (대성); D-Lite (Japan)

Birth date: 26-04-1989

Religion: Christian

Position: Main Vocals, Lead Dancer

Height: 176cm

Weight: 66kg

Blood Type: O





Daesung Personal Recent Activities 

Daesung Music Playlist