[Honey Thighs Goddess] Top 10 Stunning pics of Bambino's Eunsol

 Bambino's Eunsol who captures the hearts of male fans all around the world simply has her reason for that, just in case you're new to Eunsol, feel free to spend a few seconds to scroll through the photos here and you will know why.


Stage name: Eunsol (은솔)
Real name: Park Eunsol (박은솔)
Birth date: December 24, 1997
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Position: Vocalist
Height: 166cm