[Birthday Girl] 5 Gorgeous photos of Wonder Girls' Lim




Stage Name: Hyerim, Hyelim, and Lim
English Name: Christina Woo
Nickname: Little Apple
Birthday: September 1, 1992
Position: Maknae, Lead Rapper, Vocalist
Training: 3 years
Height: 167 cm
Weight: 49 kg
Blood Type: O