Happy birthday to Wondergirls' Yeeun


Stage Name: HA:TFELT, Yenny
Real Name: Park Yeeun
Birth Date: May 26, 1989
Debuted date: 2007.
Company: JYP Entertainment.
Active year: 2007-present (with Wonder girls)
                      2014 - present (solo)
Blood type: AB
Height: 165cm
Blood: AB
Instagram: @hatfelt
Twitter: @WGyenny

She's member of Wonder Girls
She used to be the best student in her class