Happy birthday to Winner's Taehyun


Stage name: Taehyun (태현)
Real name: Nam Tae Hyun (남태현)
Birth date: May 10, 1994
Label: YG entertainment
Group: Winner
Position: Main Vocalist, Maknae
Height: 179cm
Blood type: A
Siblings: 1 Younger Brother- Nam Donghyun

- He got recruited in 2011 through a private audition.
- He performed as backup dancers at the 2011 YG Family Concert together win Kim Jinwoo.