Happy birthday to SISTAR's Dasom


Birth Name: Kim Da Som
Stage Name: Dasom
Label: Starship entertainment
Group: Sistar
Position: Vocalist, Maknae, Face Of The Group
Birthday: May 6, 1993
Height: 167 cm
Weight: 44 kg
Blood Type: A
Instagram: @som0506