Happy birthday to SECRET's Jieun


Birth Name: Song Ji Eun
Stage Name: Jieun 
Birthday: May 5, 1990
Label: TS entertainment
Group: SECRET
Position: Main Vocalist
Blood Type: O

- She is an only child
- She auditioned for JYP at a young age and was supposed to debut with Hyorin (SISTAR) and U-JI (BESTie) but plans did not go well
- She has a solo career
- She is close with Rainbow's Noeul