Happy birthday to EXID's Junghwa


Birth Name: Park Jung Hwa
Stage Name: Junghwa
Birthday: May 8, 1995
Position: Maknae, Main Dancer, Vocalist, Rapper
Height: 169 cm
Weight: 48 kg
Instagram: @junghwa_0508

-She is a former trainee of JYP