Happy birthday to Dal Shabet's Ah Young


Birth Name: Cho Ja Young
Stage Name: Ahyoung
Birthday: May 26, 1991
Label: Happy Face entertainment
Group: Dal Shabet
Position: Vocalist and Face of the Group
Height: 166 cm
Weight: 47 kg
Blood Type: O
Hobbies: Movies, dancing & mythology of Greek and Roman
Instagram: @a_young91
Twitter: @shabet_Ayoung

- She has a white dog
-She once drank spiked coffee at a beauty salon
-She likes playing basketball