Happy birthday to 2AM's Seulong


Full Name: Im Seul Ong (임슬옹)
Nickname: Ongie (옹이), Ongseulee (옹슬이)
Date of Birth: May 11th, 1987
Height: 186 cm
Weight: 75 kg
Blood Type: O
Sibling: 1 older sister
Religion: Atheist
Hobby: Singing, shopping, movies
Specialty: Singing, English, Chinese
Favorite Musicians: Maxwell, Kim Jo Han, Lee Seung Chul, JYP
School: Daejindae University, Majoring in Film and Theater

- He acted in quite many dramas