Happy birthday to Supernova's Kwangsu


Stage Name : Becrux Kwangsu
Real Name: Kim Kwangsu (김광수, 金光秀)
Birthday: April 22, 1987
Label: MBK entertainment
Group: Supernova
Position: Rapper
Height: 182cm
Blood Type: B