Happy birthday to Super Junior's Siwon


Birth name:Choi Siwon
Birthday (real): April 7, 1987
Origin: Seoul, South Korea
Occupation(s): Singer, dancer, actor, model
Sibling:1 younger sister
School:Inha University(Major:Physical education)
Height:185cm
Label: SM entertainment
Group: Super Junior
Sub-unit: Super Junior M
Position:Sub vocalist, visual
Religion:Christian
Blood type: B
Nickname:Simba, #1 Fan of the LORD, bodyguard, gentleman, horse
Ideal Girl: Christian, wavy-haired with abs
Hobbies/Specialties: Singing, Dancing, Acting, Taekwondo, Chinese (language), Playing drums
Instruments: Drums, Piano and Guitar
Twitter: www.twitter.com/siwon407
Instagramhttp://instagram.com/siwon1987

- He is an idol-actor. He acted in many dramas
- He has a 4D character
- His father is a chaebol
- He likes to speak English