Happy birthday to A-prince's Minhyuk


Birth Name: Kim Min Hyuk
Stage Name: Minhyuk
Birthday: April 11, 1992
Birth place: Seoul, Korea
Label: New Planet entertainment
Group: A-prince
Position: Vocalist, Rapper
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 60 kg
Blood Type: A
Specialty: Writing lyrics