Happy birthday to C-Clown's Kangjun


Birth Name: Kang Jun
Stage Name: Kangjun
Birthday: April 21, 1994
Label: Yedang entertainment
Group: C-Clown
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 62 kg
Blood Type: A
Instagram: @cckangjun
Twitter: @kangjun_CclowN