Happy birthday to Block B's Ukwon


Stage Name: U-Kwon
Real name: Kim Yu Kwon
Birthday: April 9, 1992
Label: Seven Seasons
Group: Block B
Position: Vocalist, Lead Dancer
Height: 176 cm
Weight: 63 kg
Hobbies: Watching movies, listening to music, reading
Specialties: Dance, Playing electric guitar

- He once tried out for JYP Entertainment