Happy birthday to B.A.P's Himchan

Birth Name: Kim Him Chan
Stage Name: Himchan
Nickname: Instrument Ulzzang
Bunny: Pink
Birthday: April 19, 1990 
Label: TS entertainment
Group: B.A.P
Position: Sub-Vocalist, Rapper, Visual
Height: 180 cm
Weight: 69 kg
Blood Type: O
Instagram: @strong_chan
Twitter: @himchanchan

- He was born in Seoul, South Korea
- He was featured in Secret's MV's "Shy Boy" and "Starlight Moonlight"
- He was featured in Song Jieun and Bang Yong Guk's MV "Going Crazy"
- He was featured in Bang&Zelo's MV "Never Give Up"
- He is closest to Yong Guk