Happy birthday to 2EYES's Hyangsook


Real Name : Lee Hyangsook 이향숙
Birthdate : 1991.04.24 
Birthplace: Seodaemun-gu, Seoul
Height : 165cm
Bloodtype: A 
Label: Sidus HQ
Group: 2EYES
Position : Leader, Vocalist
Twitter : @babysugar424
Instagram: @baby_sook

-She used to leave in New Zealand then moved back to Korea to become a singer
- She is close friends with 2AM's Jinwoon
- Her ideal type is BIGBANG T.O.P
- She starring in ‘Birth of Secret’ with Sidus HQ actress, Kim Sohyun.
- She participated with her boyfriend Park Saehyuk at JTBC audition program ’Made In U’.