Happy birthday to Sunny Hill's Seung Ah


Stage name: Seungah
Full Name: Lee Seung Ah
Label: LOEN entertainment
Group: Sunny Hill
Position: Vocalist
Birthday: March 29, 1987
Height: 163 cm
Weight: 43 kg
Education: Kyung Won University (Clothing and Textile)
Hobbies: Fashion designing and voice imitating
Twitter: @seunga_hill

- She is one of the original members of Sunny Hill that debuted in 2007 with their single “Love Letter“.