Happy birthday to SONAMOO's Sumin


Real Name: Su Min (수민)
Label: TS entertainment
Group: SONAMOO
Position: Leader, Vocal
Birthday: March 3, 1994
Height: 168cm 
Blood Type : B
Speciality : Acting, Speech
Favorite Artists : Uhm Jung Hwa, Beyonce