Happy birthday to The SEEYA's Youngjoo


Name: Heo Young Joo (허영주)
Real Name: Heo Ryeong Joo (허령주)
Label: MBK entertainment
Group: The seeya
Position: Main Rapper, Vocalist
Birthplace: Seoul
Birthday: March 21 , 1992
Education: Sungkyunkwan University
Height: 168cm
Weight: 49kg
Blood Type: A
Skills: flute, piano, singing indian song, rap, sing
Hobbies: composing, piano, reading
Twitter: @good7919
instagram: good7919