Happy birthday to MYNAME's Insoo


Birth Name: Kang In Soo
Stage Name: Insoo
Birthday: March 10, 1988
Label: H2 media
Group: MYNAME
Position: Main Vocalist
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 58 kg
Blood Type: AB
Instagram: @insoo_casper