Happy birthday to 2EYES' Yeonjoon


Real Name : Kim Yeonjoon (김연준)
Birthdate: March 18, 1996
Birthplace: Seoul, Korea
Height: 164 cm
Blood type:  O
Sign: Piscies
Label: Sidus HQ
Group: 2EYES
Position: Main Vocalist, Maknae
Twitter:  @zkfk0318
Education: National High School of Traditional Arts; Myungil Girls High School

 - She a former member of girl duo 'SpinEL'. 
- She participated at autidion program 'The Last Audition Of My Life' 
- Her bestfriend is GP Basic & D-UNIT Janey