Happy birthday to ZE:A's Dongjun


Birth Name: Kim Dong Jun
Stage Name: Dongjun
Birthday: February 11, 1992
Label: Star Empire
Group: ZE:A
Sub-unit:ZE:A-Five
Position: Maknae, Main Vocalist
Height: 175 cm
Weight: 58 kg
Blood Type: B
Hobbies/Specialties: Health, soccer, apparatus gymnastics