Happy birthday to TVXQ's Yunho


Birth Name: Jung Yun Ho
Stage Name: U-Know / Yunho
Birthday: February 6, 1986
Birthplace: Gwangju, South Korea
Label: SM entertainment
Group: TVXQ
Position: Bass Vocals, Leader, Lead Dancer
Height: 184 cm
Weight: 66 kg
Blood Type: A
Specialty: Dancing
Hobbies: Music, Reading, Playing sports, Composing music

- He has a younger sister named Jung Ji Hye
- He is good friends with Super Junior's Heechul & Donghae
- He also acts in many dramas
- He was voted as best idol in suit