Happy birthday to TVXQ's Changmin


Birth Name: Shim Chang Min
Stage Name: Max / Changmin
Birthday: February 18, 1988
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Label: SM entertainment
Group: TVXQ
Position: High Note Vocals, Maknae
Height: 186 cm
Weight: 61 kg
Blood Type: B
Specialty: Singing, Dancing
Hobbies: Music, Singing, Eating (lol.)

- He has two younger sisters Shim Soo Yeon and Shim Ji Yeon