Happy birthday to Tasty's Soryong and Daeryong


Tasty including twin brothers: Soryong and Daeryong. They're under Woollim Entertainment

Birth Name: Jung So Ryong
Stage Name: Soryong
Nickname: Lil D (of Dragon Twin)
Birthday: February 25, 1988
Height: 185 cm
Weight: 67 kg


Birth Name: Jung Dae Ryong 
Stage Name: Daeryong
Nickname: Big D (of Dragon Twin)
Birthday: February 25, 1988
Height: 184 cm
Weight: 67 kg
Instagram: @thebigkidnextdoor