Happy birthday to SPICA's Narae


Birth Name: Park Na Rae
Stage Name: Narae
Nickname: Park Nal, Park Do
Birthday: February 23, 1988 
Label: B2M entertainment
Group: SPICA
Sub-unit: SPICA.S
Position: Lead Vocalist
Height: 165 cm
Weight: 48 kg
Family member(s): 1 elder sister, 2 elder brothers
Education: Kyunghee University (Post-Modern Music Major)
Hobbies: Listening to music while walking alone, reading comic books, drawing
Specialties: Drawing cartoons, sleeping
Favorite food: Milk
Favorite place: Dark and quiet place
Instagram: @park.narae.77
Twitter: @shsl7

- She was Superstar K S1 Top 10 contestant (8th place)