Happy birthday to SISTAR's Soyou


Stage Name : Soyou (소유)
Birth Name : Kang Jihyun (강지현)
Nickname: Little Lee Mi Yeon
Date of birth : February 12, 1992 
Place of birth : Jeju Island, South-Korea
Height : 168 cm 
Weight : 49 kg
Blood Type : O
Label: Star Ship entertainment
Group: SISTAR
Position : Lead vocalist
Individual Fanclub : SOYOUnique(s)
Favorite Colour : Black

- She has many successful duet with other artists
- She is known for her healthy body