Happy birthday to LC9's Jun


Stage Name: JUN (준)
Birth Name: Park Junyoung (박준영)
Date of Birth: February 23, 1994
Birth Place: Busan, South Korea
Blood Type: A
Height: 175.5 cm
Weight: 57 kg
Label: Nega Network
Group: LC9
Position: Vocalist, Visual
Twitter: @LC9_JUN