Happy birthday to Ji Suk Jin


Real name: Ji Suk Jin (지석진)
Nicknames : Big Nose Hyung, Easy Brother, Jae Suk Sunflower, Race Starter
Date of Birth : 10 February 1966 (Seoul, South Korea)
Status : Married
Spouse Name : Yoo Su Jeong
Child : 1 son – Ji Hyun Woo
Education : Ajou University
Degree : Bachelor degree in business administration
Occupation : singer, MC, Comedian
Twitter : @ilovegamdong
Instagram@jeeseokjin

- He debuted as a singer, releasing his first single "I Know".
- He gained popularity as a main MC through the show called Star Golden Bell, (2004 - 2010).