Happy birthday to A-JAX's Yunyoung


Birth Name: Maeng Yun Young
Stage Name: Yunyoung
Birthday: February 15, 1993 
Label: DSP Media
Group: A-JAX
Position: Lead Vocalist
Height: 182 cm
Weight: 62 kg
Blood Type: B
Instagram: @2yoooung
Twitter: @Ajax_YY93

- He really loves animal
- He is good at cooking