Happy birthday to 2PM's Chansung


Birth Name: Hwang Chan Sung
Stage Name: Chansung
Birthday: February 11, 1990
Birthplace: Seoul, South Korea
Label: JYP entertainment
Group: 2PM
Position: Vocalist, Rapper, Maknae
Height: 184 cm
Weight: 75 kg
Blood Type: B
Religion: Buddhism
Instagram: @chansung2004

- He speaks fluent Korean, basic Japanese, and basic English