Navi Profile


Stage name: Navi (나비)
Real name: Ahn Ji Ho (안지호)
Birthday: March 22, 1986
Birthplace: Suwon, Gyeonggi-do, South Korea
Blood Type: B
Height: 168cm
Weight: 49kg
Favorite Artists: Stevie Wonder, Beyoncé, Prince, Ray Charles
Label: ITM entertainment
Occupation: solo singer
Debut year: 2008
Debut album: I luv you
Education: Dongduk women's University

Her latest track: