Happy birthday to TROY's Changwoo


Birth Name: Joo Chang Woo
Stage Name: Changwoo
Birthday: January 7, 1983
Label: Brand New Music
Group: TROY
Position: Rapper, Vocalist
Height: 175 cm
Weight: 69 kg
Instagram: @joochangwoo
Twitter: @drjujo