Happy birthday to Shinhwa's Andy


Stage Name: Andy/ Andy Lee
English Name: Jason Lee
Korean Name: Lee Sun Ho
Birthday: January 21, 1981
Label: Shinhwa company
Position: Rapper, Maknae
Height: 175 cm
Weight: 62 kg
Blood Type: O
Respected Musician: Yoo Young Jin, Boyz II Men

- He was originally plan to be a member of H.O.T. 
- He also acted in numerous dramas
-His own company is T.O.P Media
-He produced the groups TEEN TOP and 100%