Happy birthday to San-E


Stage Name : San E
Real Name : Jeong San
Nickname : Teacher San, Rap Prodigy 
Label: Brand New Music
Occupation : Singer, Model, and Rapper
Genre: hip hop
Birth Date : January 23th, 1985
Birth Place : South Korea
Relligion : Christianity 
Height : 175 cm
Weight : 68 kg
Blood Type : O
Education : Georgia University, Graphic Design (Leave of obsence)
Hobbies : Lyric writing, Music appreciation, and Movie appreciation
Skills : Beat Box, Design, and Painting
Favorite Food : Tteokbokki, Pizza

- He moved to Atlanta, Georgia, USA when he was a middle school student. He attended the University of Georgia (UGA).