Happy birthday to Nine Muses' Hyuna


Birth Name: Moon Hyun Ah
Stage Name: Hyuna
Birthday: February 19, 1987
Label: Star Empire entertainment
Group: Nine Muses
Position: Main Vocalist
Instagram: @moongom119
Twitter: @moongom119