Happy birthday to M.Pire's Yooseung


Stage name: Yooseung (유승)
Real Name: Seo Young Hoon (서영훈)
Date of Birth: January 26th, 1990
Label: Benjamin Entertainment
Group: M.Pire
Position: rapper
Height: 179cm
Weight: 62kg
Blood Type: A

Facts:
- Was part of the disbanded group BB.BOYS (under the stagename “Jino”)
- His ideal type is a modern urban woman 
- Looks up to Big Bang, more specifically T.O.P for his rap skills
- Had his acting debut in the 2013 drama “Hundred Year Inheritance”