Happy birthday to Lim Kim


Birth Name: Kim Ye Rim
Stage Name: Lim Kim
Birthday: January 21, 1994
Birthplace: South Korea
Label: Mystic89
Occupation: singer
Height: 165cm 
Weight: 51kg
Blood type: O
Debut year: 2013
Debut album: A voice
Twitter: @limkim12121